Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albert Lea, Snyder Fields 6:15p 8:00p  >MBL > 10U  Game Albert Lea   RK 
BCRC Field #3 7:00p 9:00p  >MBL > 12U Game 12AA Lakeville North 1st round playoffs  JB 
BCRC Field #4 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 11U Black ZVL Practice    TC 
7:00p 8:30p  >MBL > 11U  Practice    TC 
Byron MS Varsity 6:30p 8:00p  >High School Summer Teams> Legion (19U) Practice    RH 
Byron, MS Lower Field 5:15p 6:15p  >Rookies > Pro Image Practice    MG 
6:15p 7:15p  >Rookies > Byron Pet Clinic Practice    MG 
7:15p 8:15p  >Rookies > First Security Bank Practice    MG 
Byron, MS Upper Field 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 12/13U ZVL Practice    TC 
7:00p 8:30p  >ZVL> 10U ZVL Practice    JB 
Byron, Old Towne Park 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 9U ZVL Practice    TC 
Byron, Valley View Park 5:15p 6:15p  >Rookies > Hometown Haulers Practice    MG 
6:15p 7:15p  >Rookies > Oelkers Lawn Care Practice    MG 
7:15p 8:15p  >Rookies > Pearson Stemper Electric Practice    MG 
 Tue 07/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCRC Field #4 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 11U Gold ZVL Practice    TC 
7:00p 8:30p  >MBL > 11U  Practice    TC 
Byron H.S JV Field 6:00p 7:30p  >ZVL> 14/15U Black  Practice    TC 
Byron , Byron MS Field 6 6:15p 7:15p  >Minors> Pine Island Lumber Practice    MG 
Byron, MS Lower Field 5:15p 6:15p  >Minors> Fellowship of Christian Athletes Practice    MG 
6:15p 7:15p  >Minors> First Alliance Credit Union Practice    MG 
7:15p 8:15p  >Minors> Olmsted Medical Center Practice    MG 
Mantorville, Mantor Field 6:00p 8:45p  >ZVL> 12/13U ZVL Game Kasson Mantorville - White   TC 
Mantorville, Mantorville - Dennison 5:30p 8:15p  >ZVL> 9U ZVL Game Kasson Mantorville Dennison Field by golf course  TC 
Rochester, Dale Massey Field 6:00p 8:00p  >High School Summer Teams> Legion (19U) Game Sr Legion Roch Mayo   RH 
Stewartville, Stewartville High School 5:00p 7:00p  >High School Summer Teams> VFW(16U) Game VFW Stewartville   RH 
 Wed 07/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCRC Field #4 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 11U Black ZVL Practice    TC 
Byron, MS Upper Field 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 12/13U ZVL Practice    TC 
Byron, Valley View Park 5:15p 6:15p  >Rookies > Pro Image Game Oelkers Lawn Care   MG 
6:20p 7:20p  >Rookies > First Security Bank Game Byron Pet Clinic   MG 
7:25p 8:25p  >Rookies > Pearson Stemper Electric Game Hometown Haulers   MG 
 Thu 07/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Adams, Adams 6:00p 8:45p  >ZVL> 11U Black ZVL Game Southern Minny Blues   TC 
BCRC Field #1 5:30p 6:45p  >Minors> Pine Island Lumber Pictures    AG 
BCRC Field #3 6:00p 8:45p  >ZVL> 12/13U ZVL Game Kasson Mantorville - White   TC 
BCRC Field #4 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 11U Gold ZVL Practice    TC 
Byron H.S JV Field 7:00p 8:30p  >ZVL> 14/15U Gold  Practice    TC 
Byron , Byron MS Field 6 6:15p 7:15p  >Minors> First Alliance Credit Union Practice    MG 
Byron MS Varsity 6:00p 8:00p  >High School Summer Teams> Legion (19U) Game Sr Legion Roch JM   RH 
Byron, Byron, MS Batting Cage 6:00p 7:30p  >MBL > 10U  Batting Practice    RK 
7:15p 8:30p  >MBL > 11U  Batting Practice    TC 
Byron, MS Lower Field 5:15p 6:15p  >Minors> Olmsted Medical Center Practice    MG 
7:15p 8:15p  >Minors> Fellowship of Christian Athletes Practice    MG 
Byron, Old Towne Park 5:30p 8:15p  >ZVL> 9U ZVL Game 9U Stewartville   TC 
 Fri 07/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Bloomington,Kelly Fields 11:00a 1:00p  >MBL > 11U  Tournament Northfield 11AA Gene C Kelly Field #2   
3:00p 5:00p  >MBL > 11U  Tournament St. Michael Albertville Gene C Kelly Field #4   
Byron H.S JV Field 6:00p 7:30p  >ZVL> 14/15U Black  Practice    TC 
Byron MS Varsity 3:00p 4:30p  >High School Summer Teams> VFW(16U) Practice    RH 
Savage, Savage Community Fields 4:00p 5:00p  >MBL > 10U  Tournament 10 AA Baldwin/Woodville   RK 
Savage, Sue Fischer Fields 12:00p 1:00p  >MBL > 10U  Tournament 10 AA Eagan   RK 
 Sat 07/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCRC Field #3 10:00a 11:30a  >Minors> Olmsted Medical Center Game Fellowship of Christian Athletes    
BCRC Field #4 10:00a 11:30a  >Minors> First Alliance Credit Union Game Pine Island Lumber   MP 
Byron MS Varsity 10:30a 1:00p  >High School Summer Teams> 50+ Seniors Game    RH 
1:00p 3:30p  >High School Summer Teams> 50+ Seniors Game    RH 
Northfield, Sechlar Park 11:00a 1:00p  >High School Summer Teams> VFW(16U) Tournament VFW Waseca Division Playoffs  MG 
Richfield, Richfield, Taft Park  9:00a 11:00a  >MBL > 11U  Tournament Eden Prairie Taft Park Field #1   
Savage, Savage Community Fields 11:00a 12:00p  >MBL > 10U  Tournament 10AA Minnetonka White   RK 
 Sun 07/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Bloomington TBD   >MBL > 11U  Tournament  MBT State Championship Tournament  TC 
BCRC Field #4 6:00p 8:45p  >ZVL> 11U Gold ZVL Game Kenyon/Wanamingo   TC 
Byron H.S JV Field 6:00p 8:30p  >ZVL> 14/15U Black  Game Austin   TC 
Byron MS Varsity 2:30p 5:00p  >High School Summer Teams> Legion (19U) Game Sr Legion Roch JM District Playin Game  RH 
5:00p 7:30p  >High School Summer Teams> 25+ Seniors Game    RH 
Northfield, Sechlar Park 11:00a 12:00p  >High School Summer Teams> VFW(16U) Tournament Northfield Division Playoffs  MG