Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCRC Field #3 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 10U ZVL Practice    JB 
7:00p 8:30p  >MBL > 10U  Practice    TC 
BCRC Field #4 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 11U Black ZVL Practice    TC 
7:00p 8:30p  >MBL > 12U Practice    TC 
Byron, MS Upper Field 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 12/13U ZVL Practice    TC 
Byron, Old Towne Park 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 9U ZVL Practice    TC 
7:00p 8:30p  >MBL > 11U  Practice    TC 
 Tue 05/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCRC Field #3 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 11U Gold ZVL Practice    TC 
Byron, Byron, MS Batting Cage 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 14/15U Black  Practice    TC 
Byron, MS Upper Field 5:30p 6:30p  >MBL > 13U Practice    TC 
Byron, Old Towne Park 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 9U ZVL Practice    TC 
Lakeville, King Park 6:00p 8:00p  >MBL > 10U  Game Lakeville North 10U AA   RK 
Pine Island, Pine Island  6:00p 8:00p  >MBL > 11U  Game Pine Island 11AA Bus Garage Field   
 Wed 05/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCRC Field #1 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 10U ZVL Practice    JB 
BCRC Field #3 6:00p 8:30p  >MBL > 12U Game 12AA Owatonna   JB 
BCRC Field #4 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 11U Black ZVL Practice    TC 
Byron, Byron, MS Batting Cage 5:30p 6:00p  >ZVL> 14/15U Gold  Practice    AG 
6:00p 7:15p  >MBL > 11U  Batting Practice    TC 
Byron, MS Upper Field 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 12/13U ZVL Practice    TC 
Rosemount, Erikson Park 6:00p 8:00p  >MBL > 10U  Game Rosemount   RK 
 Thu 05/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCRC Field #3 5:30p 7:00p  >ZVL> 11U Gold ZVL Practice    TC 
Byron, Byron, MS Batting Cage 6:00p 7:30p  >MBL > 10U  Batting Practice    RK 
Byron, MS Upper Field 6:15p 8:15p  >MBL > 13U Game Red Wing   MG 
Farmington, Riverview Field 6:30p 8:30p  >MBL > 12U Game Farmington Field #2  MG 
 Fri 05/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albert Lea, Snyder Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >MBL > 11U  Tournament Austin 11AA Snyder Park Field 4; Albert Lea Tournament   
8:00p 9:45p  >MBL > 10U  Tournament Austin   RK 
 Sat 05/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albert Lea, Snyder Field #1 4:00p 5:45p  >MBL > 10U  Tournament Chatfield   RK 
Albert Lea, Snyder Fields 10:00a 12:00p  >MBL > 11U  Tournament Hutchinson 11AA Snyder Park Field #5; Albert Lea Tournament   
12:00p 1:45p  >MBL > 10U  Tournament 10U AA Fairmont   RK 
4:00p 6:00p  >MBL > 11U  Tournament Chatfield Snyder Park Field #4; Albert Lea Tournament   
 Sun 05/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albert Lea, Snyder Fields 8:00a 10:00a  >MBL > 11U  Tournament Stewartville Snyder Park Field #4   
12:00p 2:00p  >MBL > 11U  Tournament Austin 11AA Championship Game; Snyder Park Field #5    
Byron H.S JV Field 5:00p 6:30p  >ZVL> 14/15U Black  Practice    TC 
7:00p 8:30p  >ZVL> 14/15U Gold  Practice    TC 
Byron, Byron, MS Batting Cage 4:00p 5:00p  >MBL > 12U Batting Practice    JB 
Byron, MS Upper Field 5:15p 5:45p  >MBL > 12U Picture Day    AG 
5:30p 6:00p  >MBL > 13U Picture Day    AG